table.tabular{ border: 1px solid #ddd; width:100%; } table.tabular tr:nth-child(odd) td { /* background:rgba(0,0,0,0.1) */ } table.tabular td { border: 1px solid #ddd; padding: 5px; color:#666; background:rgba(0,0,0,0.1)
}
Cargo | Nombre |
---|---|
Presidente | COHENE GONZALEZ, Ángel Daniel |
Vicepresidente 1º | ZACARIAS RECALDE, Roberto Carlos |
Vicepresidente 2º | FRETES, Luis Osmar |
Jurisdicción | Cargo | Título | Nombre |
---|---|---|---|
Alto Paraná | Miembro | Titular | GARCETE URUNAGA, Cinthia Maria |
OCAMPOS MARIN, Zunilda | |||
AGUAYO RODRIGUEZ, Mario Alberto | |||
DUARTE CESPEDES, Liliana Denice | |||
Suplente | MARTINEZ NOGUERA, Zunilda | ||
MONTANIA SARTORIO, Natalia Elizabeth | |||
ROJAS DE MORINIGO, Celsa Isidora | |||
ORTEGA MORE, Luz Marina | |||
Amambay | Miembro | Titular | FARIÑA ROLON, Sandra Isabel |
Suplente | VILLANUEVA PRETTE, David Wilfrido | ||
Boqueron Y Presidente Hayes | Miembro | Titular | CANTERO VERA, Alba Rocio |
GOMEZ RAMBADO, Daniel Ivan | |||
Suplente | MARTINEZ FLORES, Blanca Lila | ||
AQUINO GUTIERREZ, Patricia Liliana | |||
Caaguazú | Miembro | Titular | ZELAYA MENDOZA, Carlos Raul |
OVIEDO, Juan | |||
Suplente | OVELAR BENITEZ, Rodney Gustavo | ||
CHAMORRO ROJAS, Carlos Gustavo | |||
Caazapá | Miembro | Titular | PAIVA DUARTE, Blanca Carina |
Suplente | SALES ALTAMIRANO, Jorge Antonio | ||
Canindeyú | Miembro | Titular | ROMERO DE VERA, Marta Elodia |
Suplente | BENITEZ AQUINO, Lazaro | ||
Capital | Miembro | Titular | BAZAN SILVERO, Sandra |
CAPURRO SEGOVIA, Fatima Noemi | |||
YINDE MARTINEZ, Yolanda Analia | |||
GONZALEZ ORREGO, Karen Leticia | |||
VERA SALERNO, Raquel Andrea | |||
BENITEZ DE ALMIRON, Maria De Lourdes | |||
SANABRIA MALLORQUIN, Maria Lourdes | |||
MACHADO ORIHUELA, Marcial Celedonio | |||
FRETES GIMENEZ, Luis Osmar | |||
FLORENTIN CUETO, Raul Esteban | |||
DELVALLE , Alba Maria | |||
SAMANIEGO FERNANDEZ, Maria Sol | |||
Suplente | ROMERO LOPEZ, Maria Del Carmen | ||
BECKELMANN ACOSTA, Celia Elizabeth | |||
MAZO BENITEZ, Carla Mariela | |||
RUIZ DIAZ BAEZ, Luz Marlene | |||
PEREZ TRINIDAD, Pamela | |||
OCAMPO FERNANDEZ, Laura Beatriz | |||
TROVATO FLEITAS, Guillermo Jesus | |||
SALDIVAR BELLASAI, Marcelo Francisco | |||
VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ, Mariana Beatriz | |||
OVELAR FRUTOS, Elio Ruben | |||
SILVA ESTECHE, Nathalia Paola | |||
ACEVEDO MOREL, Francisco Antonio | |||
Central | Miembro | Titular | TORRES LEGUIZAMON, Mario Camilo |
NOGUERA VERA, Victoria Carolina | |||
RIVAS PANIAGUA, Mirtha Margarita | |||
BERNAL MAZO, Gloria Maria | |||
GONZALEZ DE DANIEL, Maria Teresa | |||
IDOYAGA DE AGUILERA, Elsa Elizabeth | |||
CACERES GONZALEZ, Karina Jazmin | |||
MOLAS AVALOS, Natalia Del Carmen | |||
Suplente | SAIFILDIN STANLEY, Manuel Geraldo | ||
GINI TARDIVO, Oscar Ernesto | |||
GOMEZ DENIS, Egidia Victoria | |||
ESQUIVEL ROJAS, Ana Maria Estela | |||
SANABRIA TORRES, Enrique Inocencio | |||
VELAZQUEZ ALCARAZ, Cynthia Geraldine | |||
ACHUCARRO VELAZQUEZ, Mady Lorena | |||
ORTIZ DE SEGOVIA, Norma Beatriz | |||
Concepción y Alto Paraguay | Miembro | Titular | RUIZ AGUILAR, Luis Alberto |
CAÑETE BENITEZ, Liz Maria Rossana | |||
QUEVEDO SUAREZ, Fernando Javier | |||
Suplente | ACOSTA FERNANDEZ, Maria Ines | ||
GONZALEZ SILVA, Miguel Angel | |||
SALINA GALEANO, Fulvio Manuel (+) | |||
Cordillera | Miembro | Titular | CABRIZA RIOS, Carlos Anibal |
YAMBAY GIRET, Rosa Beatriz | |||
Suplente | GAONA DE ORTEGA, Luz Griselda | ||
LEIVA FERNANDEZ, Gladys Concepción | |||
San Pedro | Miembro | Titular | ENCINA ALDER, Jorge Isaak |
REJALAGA NOGUERA, Rodney Ramiro | |||
Suplente | ORTEGA GONZALEZ, Cesar Daniel | ||
ARECO FERREIRA, Yenni Beatriz | |||
Guairá | Miembro | Titular | ACOSTA MALDONADO, Cesar Gustavo |
MOSQUEIRA CESPEDES, Claudia Jessica | |||
Suplente | SOTO GODOY, Noelia Andrea | ||
FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ, Cristhian Dejesus | |||
Itapúa | Miembro | Titular | VEGA GONZALEZ, Victor Manuel |
CABRERA RIQUELME, Fausto Asuncion | |||
PALAZON AMBRASATH, Maria Del Carmen | |||
Suplente | FERREIRA DUARTE, Maria Del Carmen | ||
FLORENTIN SOSA, Claudia Ramona | |||
CASTELVI AYALA, Nilda Lorena Rosalia | |||
Misiones | Miembro | Titular | DELVALLE VERA, Jorge Antonio |
Suplente | MELGAREJO GUIRLAND, Alberto Rene | ||
Paraguarí | Miembro | Titular | ESQUIVEL GONZALEZ, Javier De Jesus |
Suplente | TORRES MENDOZA, German Antonio | ||
Ñeembucú | Miembro | Titular | CANDIA FRETES, Graciela Elena |
Suplente | ENCINA INSFRAN, Francisco Ariel | ||
General | Síndico | Titular | CARDOZO RAMOS, Delsy |
Suplente | MENDOZA VILLALBA, Carmen | ||
Electoral | Miembro | Titular | FLEITAS VALDEZ, Godofredo Alfonso |
BOGARIN ALFONSO, Raul Arnaldo | |||
GODOY ZARATE, Osvaldo Rafael | |||
Suplente | RAMIREZ PALUMBO, Gabriel Antonio | ||
CORVALAN NOGUERA, Claudelina Alicia | |||
GARCETE PIRIS, Ubaldo Matias |